RANKING ETB 2016 Ladies
1000p1100p1300p1100p1200p
PositionNameNation2015La SalieIlhavoMadeiraZumaiaAzoresTotal
1Joana SchenkerPOR307610001100793110012005193
2Teresa AlmeidaPOR233886080379394610324434
3Carina CarvalhoPOR139806716508038763000
4Madi FernandezSPN2002730550520001800
5Marta LeitãoPOR14040737722001459
6Teresa PadrelaPOR00610650001260
7Leonor MonteiroPOR00610585001195
8Ana AdãoPOR18870550585001135
9Rebeka UgirreurretaSPN00007370737
10Alexandra RinderGER8606700000670
11Anne Cecille LascosteFRA6106100000610
12Lille LabadieFRA06100000610
13Aurore SolulierFRA05550000555