POSTEAMInitial pointsTotal team points
1Portugal118409078
2Spain 118408303
3France118408198
4England 118407736
5Channel Islands118406498
6Ireland118406366
7Wales118406246
8Morocco118405870
9Belgium118405393
10Sweden118405135
11Germany109805080
12Norway89803688
13Switzerland81202743