TEAMTotal team pointsInitial points
1France1075413160
2Portugal1022313160
3Spain896613160
4England757013160
5Germany727413160
6Ireland671113160
7Wales592113160
8Belgium490311300
9Italy40287440
10Channel Islands37006720
11Holland33357580
12Morocco27106720
13Sweden12022860