PosNAMENATIONArcachonMiss SumolFig. FozMedhia3 BestPoints 2013
1Catarina SousaPOR86013001000031603160
2Fatima ZaharaMOR50094967073023492849
3Marta LeitãoPOR5557930100023482348
4Ana AdãoPOR61079345086022632713
5Joana SchenkerGER61072286067022522862
6Teresa AlmeidaPOR670650500018201820
7Carina CarvalhoPOR50058561055517502250
8Olga CutillasSPN0871555014261426
9Lumar GUITTARDVNZ5557220012771277
10Izamar VIVESVNZ5005850010851085
10Carolina EstevesPOR0585500010851085
12Annabelle GUITTARDVNZ4505850010351035
13Anne-cecile LACOSTE FRA100000010001000
14Lourdes InfanteVNZ050700507507
15Madalena PereiraPOR500000500500