PosNAMENATIONSINTRAAVEIROAÇORESPoints 2011
1Eunate AguirreSPN100072210002722
2Catarina SousaPOR61013005002410
3Rita PiresPOR5559495002004
4Maylla VenturinBRA5556507301935
4Luz Marie GrandePRC5556507301935
6Joana SchenkerGER4386505001588
7Karla TaylorBRA438111801556
8Lilly PollardAUS73079301523
8Lumar GuitardVNZ5554685001523
10Maira VianaBRA3905206101520
11Miya InoueJPN86065001510
12Marta LeitãoPOR3505205001370
13Carina CarvalhoPOR3655854001350
14Ayaka SuzukiJPN55579301348
15Mariana MachadoPOR3654685001333
16Sari OhharaJPN73058501315
17Nicolle CalheirosBRA55572201277
18Anita LinoPOR3504245001274
19Andrea DiasBRA3754684001243
20Alejandra AltuveVNZ3504684001218
21Cristina AparicioESP61046801078
22Natasha SagardiaPRC55552001075
23Gabriela GouveiaBRA3905850975
24Chiaki OkuyamaJPN4005200920
25Teresa DuartePOR3905200910
26Neuza MuchachoPOR4384680906
27Sandrine CarassouFRA3755200895
28Marta FernandesPOR08710871
29Ruth ParraVNZ3754680843
30Izamar VivasVNZ4004240824
31Alexandra RinderSPN3654240789
32Anabele GuitardVNZ3503870737
33Beatriz MorgadoPOR05850585
34Ana EsgaioPOR05200520
34Roxane BonnetFRA05200520
36Marine MainguyFRA04680468
37Gabi MoreiraPOR04240424
37Mafalda PeixotoPOR04240424
37Filipa FernandesPOR04240424
37Maria CamarãoPOR04240424
37Carolina GasparPOR04240424
42Yanari Romero VNZ03870387
42Sofia Casanova POR03870387
42Mafalada F. PeixotoPOR03870387