PosNAMENATIONSAGRESANGLETILHAVOMOROCCO3 BestPoints 09
1Marta FernandesPOR1000100091550029153415
2Joana SchenkerGER860555750100026103165
3Anita LinoPOR670500675018451845
4Marine MainguyFRA730450540017201720
5Marta LeitãoPOR500610600017101710
5Ana AdãoPOR500060061017101710
7Clemi HardyENG555500050015551555
8Joana SantosPOR390400540013301330
9Neuza MuchachoPOR 0730600013301330
10Madalena PereiraPOR5000675011751175
11Teresa DuartePOR5555550011101110
12Janaina SousaPOR6105000011101110
13Marta FonsecaPOR4500600010501050
14Conchi AnilloESP04505400990990
15Teresa AlmeidaPOR45005400990990
16Cristina MorataESP40050000900900
17Deva Martin SolarESP067000670670
18Raquel OliveiraPOR610000610610
19Cristina SicreESP500000500500