PosNAMENATIONSINTRAZUMAIAMOHAMMEDIA 3 BestPoints 2012
1Pierre Luis CostesFRA10001200103232323232
2Alex UrangaSPN860103287627682768
3Hugo PinheiroPOR583804120025872587
4Manuel Centeno POR73060073220622062
5Alex OdriozolaSPN47587666620172017
6João PinheiroPOR73066648018761876
7Silvano LourençoPOR38573254016571657
8Brahim IddouchMOR47554054015551555
9Anas HaddarMOR40043260014321432
10Ayoub SoussiMOR060080414041404
11Reda BehnimsaMOR40048048013601360
12João MachadoPOR36554043213371337
13Bensmail SoufianMOR36535860013231323
14Jon LopezSPN40048043213121312
15Beñat ElosuaSPN555480010351035
15Rui PereiraPOR555480010351035
17Charly ChapeletFRA488540010281028
18Gastão EntrudoPOR462540010021002
19Yoan FlorantinFRA4624800942942
19Adnane BenslimaneMOR4620480942942
21Maxime CastilloFRA5004320932932
22Bernardo MachadoPOR4624320894894
23Anas ElabidMOR0390480870870
24Xabier UrrestillaSPN3854320817817
25Ander DelpuertoSPN4253580783783
26Borja GainzarainSPN3753900765765
27Julen DiegoSPN3753580733733
28Laury GrenierFRA07320732732
29Miguel AdãoPOR73000730730
30Mathieu YistotFRA04320432432
30Luis PerezSPN04320432432
32Alexandre CastilloFRA42500425425
33Pierre BarthelierFRA03900390390