PosNAMENATIONSINTRA/PORFERROL/SPNAÇORES/POR3 BestPoints 2011
1Yeray MartinezESP67086086023902390
2Alex UrangaESP413100086022732273
3Manuel Centeno POR100048873022182218
4Hugo PinheiroPOR413730100021432143
5Gastão EntrudoPOR86061067021402140
6Guillermo Cobo ESP73061048818281828
7Chiara NicolasARG47573061018151815
8Julin MiremontFRA55555561017201720
9Airam CabreraESP61048861017081708
10Kevin OrihuelaESP58345061016431643
11Silvano LourençoPOR50039073016201620
12Sergio Viña RosaESP55539048814331433
13Pedro SilvaPOR475555010301030
13Charly ChapeletFRA475555010301030
15Beñat ElosuaESP4135550968968
16Ardiel JimenezESP5004500950950
17Tiago SilvaPOR3804880868868
18Ruyman ReyESP4134500863863
18Daniel FerreiraPOR3750488863863
18Francisco PinheiroPOR4130450863863
21Guilherme GuerraPOR3654500815815
22Sergio AlonzoVNZ00610610610
23Mathieu DesaphieFRA52800528528
24Jeremy ArnouxFRA47500475475
24Maxime CastilloFRA47500475475
26Ivan MansoESP04000400400
26Braiz GonzalezESP04000400400
28Brahim IddouchMOR03900390390
28Jorge BruquetasESP03900390390
30Nicolas SenamudFRA37500375375
31Alex OdriozolaESP36500365365
31Ruddy BoispertuisFRA36500365365
31Maxime AusinaFRA36500365365