PosNAMENATIONSAGRES/PORANGLET/FRAMOHAMMEDIA /MOR3 BestPoints 2010
1Jeremy ArnouxFRA4801200120428842884
2Manuel Centeno POR120073277727092709
3Beñat ElosuaESP73287693825462546
4Guillermo Cobo ESP600103285424862486
5Brahim IddouchMOR103266670023982398
6Antonio CardosoPOR87648085422102210
7Silvano LourençoPOR480600102221022102
8Raul Reguera ESP54073277720492049
9Tiago SilvaPOR66654070019061906
10Rui FerreiraPOR60060070019001900
11Silvain LangletFRA48066670018461846
12Jaime Jesus POR43254056015321532
13Guilherme GuerraPOR60038050414841484
14Genesio LudovisiITA48048050414641464
15Fabio FerreiraPOR39048056014301430
16Antonio LopesPOR804480012841284
17David PerezESP 732540012721272
18Ivan MansoESP35835850412201220
19Francisco PinheiroPOR480056010401040
20Guillaume BetbederFRA5404320972972
21Nuno Trovão POR4324800912912
22Antonio CruzPOR4803900870870
23Hernani OliveiraPOR5403260866866
24Ruben UbedaESP4324320864864
25Laurent DamenhauerFRA4323900822822
25Maxime AussinaFRA3904320822822
25Pedro BetencourtPOR3904320822822
28Jérôme BatsFRA08040804804
29Mathieu DesaphieFRA3584320790790
30Maxime CastilloFRA3903900780780
31Sautron GuillaumeFRA3264320758758
32Davide DantiITA3260417743743
33Yoan CanevetFRA3263580684684
34Rui PereiraPOR 60000600600
35António AzevedoPOR 48000480480
36Daniel FonsecaPOR48000480480
37Jorge BruquetasESP00456456456
38Ivo Mochacho POR 43200432432
39Dorian LaffiteFRA43200432432
40Andrea CannavoITA39000390390
41Manuel GuerraPOR39000390390
42Julien CharvetFRA39000390390
43Gastão EntrudoPOR35800358358
44Nuno PereiraPOR35800358358
45Yann SalaunFRA03580358358
46Eddie DumartinFRA32600326326
47Bernardo Barroso POR32600326326
48Tony Le GuernFRA03260326326
49Bruno Franco POR29400294294