PosNAMENATIONSAGRESANGLETMorocco3 BestPoints 09
1Hugo PinheiroPOR 1400700131434143414
2Silvano LourençoPOR5601204154833123312
3Manuel Centeno POR1022630109827502750
4Jeremy ArnouxFRA448140072025682568
4Alex Uranga ESP120444890025522552
6Silvain LangletFRA700700109824982498
7António AzevedoPOR 93856099924972497
8Beñat ElosuaESP77770090023772377
9João PinheiroPOR 70093872023582358
10Alex SebastianESP56077790022372237
11Guillermo CoboESP63085464821322132
12Brahim IddouchMOR0777120619831983
13Francisco PinheiroPOR50456081018741874
14Jerome BatsFRA50456064817121712
15Ruben UbedaESP39263064816701670
16Jaime JesusPOR39256064816001600
17Lois FloresESP44839264814881488
18David PerezESP 560854014141414
19Rui PereiraPOR 854504013581358
20Tiago SilvaPOR777057613531353
21Genesio LudovisiITA22444857612481248
22Ivo MochachoPOR 700504012041204
23Andrea CannavoITA22439257611921192
24Nuno TrovãoPOR28039250411761176
25João BarcielaPOR630504011341134
26Raul RegueraESP560560011201120
27Nicolas PadoisFRA560504010641064
28Yvon MartinezFRA01022010221022
29Pedro MonteroESP504504010081008
29Filipe FerreiraPOR560448010081008
31Maxime AussinaFRA3925040896896
31Yann SalaunFRA4484480896896
33Diego CabreraESP85400854854
33Dorian LaffiteFRA2246300854854
35Liaut EmmanuelFRA4483920840840
36Pichaut MalcomFRA4482800728728
37Hugo NunesPOR63000630630
37Fabio FerreiraPOR63000630630
39Charvet JulienFRA1963920588588
40Sergio Machado POR56000560560
40Bernardo BarrosoPOR2802800560560
40Luis PerezESP05600560560
40Maxime CastilloFRA2802800560560
40Alvaro PadronESP05600560560
45João MachadoPOR50400504504
45Gastão EntrudoPOR50400504504
45Antonio LopesPOR50400504504
45Dino CarmoPOR50400504504
49Remy BahjaFRA44800448448
49Antonio CardosoPOR44800448448
51Fabio DuartePOR33600336336
51Druart BertrandFRA33600336336
53Luis CoelhoPOR28000280280
53Ciro BarcalaESP28000280280
53David SanchezESP28000280280
53Tiago FerreiraPOR02800280280
53Rui SantosPOR02800280280